Write to us

 

Login

 

Registration

 

Only specialist who have finished one of the Goldeneye training program can sign up.

* All fields must be filled in!

 
before
after
before
after
before
after
before
after
before
after
before
after
before
after
before
after
before
after
before
after

Perfect Line competition

 

Competition Perfect Line   

    A competition for permanent make up and micropigmentation specialists Perfect Line has established itself as a significant event for the beauty industry involving several countries.
    This glamorous event is just one illustration of how sought-after micropigmentation has become and how firmly it has taken its place among salon services. Since only the best and the most professional specialists are competing it is natural that more and more interested parties show enthusiasm for this event.
    However, organizers must not only identify the winners, but also promote important features of this highly technical procedure, such as: clients’ safety, possibilities of equipment and pigments and, of cause, aesthetics.

We invite new participants and sponsors for co-operation.
Organizer Galateja SIA, Dzirnavu 102, Riga LV-1050, Latvija
Ph.: +371-67285332
Fax: +371-67242487
E-mail: centrs@mikrocentrs.lv 

 

   

 


Perfect Line Baltica 2004 (Riga, Latvia)
I place  – Ludmila Pavlova (Estonia)
II place – Nina Girsa (Latvia) 
III place – Natalia Dubrova (Latvia) 

Perfect Line Baltica 2005 (Tallinn, Estonia)
I place – Nadezhda Deznikele  (Latvia)
II place – Evelina Naumenkova (Estonia)
III place – Daiva Gile (Lithuania)

Perfect Line Baltica 2006 (St.-Petersburg, Russia)
I place – Elena Chernyak (Russia, St. Petersburg)
II place – Olga Sazokina (Jekaterinburg, Russia)
III place – Natalja Koroleva (Irkutsk,Russia)

Perfect Line Baltica 2007 (Vilnius, Lithuania)
I place – Nina Girsa (Latvia)
II place – Evelina Naumenkova (Estonia) 
III place – Natalja Blohina (Latvia) 

Perfect Line Baltica 2007 (Riga, Latvia)
I place – Ivona Marcinyak  (Polland)
II place – Daiva Gile (Lithuania) 
III place – Kira Lebedeva (Latvia) 

Perfect Line Baltica 2008 (Riga, Latvia)
I place – Vladlena Kolina (Latvia)
II place – Santa Vinkelmane (Latvia)
III place – Kira Lebedeva (Latvia)

Perfect Line Ural 2010 (Ekaterinburg, Russia)
I place – Olga Abatusova (Russia)  
II place – Oksana Arhipova (Russia) 
III place – Natalja Stepanova (Russia)